PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mmm17.8002022-07-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Manni TOP 1347.8002021-12-29
2Bääääääm340.0002021-12-28
3Max 01326.4002021-12-29
4Moritz315.3002021-12-27
5Max298.1002021-12-26
6Manni TOP-293.3002021-12-16
7Minni285.4002021-12-20
8Manni TOP1283.3002021-12-05
9Moritz 1281.3002021-12-17
10Manni TOP262.4002021-10-15
11Manni 22255.6002021-10-17
12Gary USA247.9002018-02-22
13Manni 23233.4002021-10-24
14Bam"219.1002021-10-24
15Bääm 01211.0002021-11-22
16Manni23209.4002021-10-12
17Panzer197.9002021-11-27
18Manni 007184.6002021-11-16
19geryy tirol 4127.9002018-02-15
20mmm17.8002022-07-11