PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Uğur174.8002021-09-22
2joshua b c 00924.7002021-09-22
3ddd4.1502021-09-22
4ECC789654000PZ3213.3502021-09-22
5Opyygh2002021-09-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Uğur174.8002021-09-22
2Bia4.7502021-09-21
3Piast4.7002021-09-18
4joshua b c 00924.7002021-09-22
5ali9784.4002021-09-19
6alessio17844.2002021-09-17
7l4.2002021-09-19
8ggt4.1502021-09-20
9ddd4.1502021-09-22
10tiến4.0502021-09-18
11minh4.0002021-09-21
12fb4.0002021-09-21
13nnn3.9002021-09-17
14Bobbo3.8502021-09-17
15ph3.7502021-09-16
16andre3.7502021-09-18
17olis3.7502021-09-20
18Doria3.6502021-09-18
19maks554323.6502021-09-18
20hkv3.6502021-09-20
21Elina dijkstra3.6002021-09-17
22se3.4002021-09-19
23ECC789654000PZ3213.3502021-09-22
24HDlje3.1002021-09-19
25Ensar1.8502021-09-19
26milo1.4002021-09-16
27Deniz1.2502021-09-16
28Andrzej Barca7002021-09-16
29Opyygh2002021-09-23
30h-1002021-09-17
31fcg v nbv b-3002021-09-18
32Karun-3002021-09-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
2Uğur174.8002021-09-22
3Stargazer4.7502021-09-11
4sex 19964.7502021-09-15
5Bia4.7502021-09-21
6Piast4.7002021-09-18
7joshua b c 00924.7002021-09-22
8Khoi4.6502021-09-10
9stiks o brabo4.6002021-08-28
10sex4.6002021-09-15
11speedrun4.5502021-09-15
12ali9784.4002021-09-19
13miłosz pOp 24.3502021-08-26
14roludo4.2502021-08-27
15USA4.2502021-09-06
16LeBron james4.2502021-09-08
17isaias4.2502021-09-10
18alessio17844.2002021-09-17
19l4.2002021-09-19
20miłosz pOp 44.1502021-08-26
21ggt4.1502021-09-20
22ddd4.1502021-09-22
23Zakary4.1002021-08-24
24Syazreen4.1002021-08-26
25lukas4.1002021-09-01
26Nam1234.1002021-09-13
27miłosz pOp4.0502021-08-25
28amir rsooly4.0502021-08-30
29muamet king4.0502021-09-16
30tiến4.0502021-09-18
31Carla4.0002021-09-03
32minh4.0002021-09-21
33fb4.0002021-09-21
34ThomCode3.9502021-09-01
35Marques3.9502021-09-12
36lolo1233.9002021-08-25
37SAMUEL O MITO3.9002021-08-29
38lenda3.9002021-08-31
39HV3.9002021-09-01
40hg3.9002021-09-09
41Mariovelizpizarro3.9002021-09-09
42ADRIOBLAK13083.9002021-09-13
43mati3.9002021-09-14
44i~mçiunuiuijijjioy67git73.9002021-09-14
45nnn3.9002021-09-17
46ÖMER FARUK3.8502021-08-28
47VN vô địch3.8502021-09-01
48abdo3.8502021-09-11
49Bobbo3.8502021-09-17
50joethechiesa3.8002021-08-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16esttpro4.8002020-11-04
17lounes4.8002020-12-02
18Giampiero4.8002020-12-07
19hockey soccer je s pas4.8002021-01-27
20encore je suis trop fort4.8002021-01-27
21Jin4.8002021-02-03
22BRUNOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO4.8002021-02-10
23recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
244800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
25Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
26Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
274.8002021-04-11
28Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
29Uğr4.8002021-04-24
30Uğur4.8002021-04-27
31Uğur14.8002021-05-02
32Uğur24.8002021-05-07
33Uğur34.8002021-05-09
34Uğur44.8002021-05-10
35Uğur54.8002021-05-14
36Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
37Uğur74.8002021-05-22
38Uğur84.8002021-05-23
39Uğur94.8002021-05-30
40Uğur104.8002021-06-06
41Uğur114.8002021-06-16
42Uğur124.8002021-07-03
43Uğur134.8002021-07-25
44Uğur144.8002021-08-02
45Stargazer4.8002021-08-07
46Uğur154.8002021-08-21
47Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
48Uğur174.8002021-09-22
49sex 19964.7502021-09-15
50Bia4.7502021-09-21