PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1grankys4.1002022-08-03
2Fabio4.0002022-08-03
3Monster4.0002022-08-07
4Lucas@Bom3.9002022-08-07
5Jhkhjhjhjhkhjhkjkjk3.4502022-08-05
6лаврентій3.0502022-08-02
7Jkqkjq1.1002022-08-04
8mohamed3002022-08-08
9111-3002022-08-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Marcos4.5002022-07-22
2Sefa_istee4.5002022-07-30
3امیررضا4.4502022-07-17
4Frank4.3502022-07-17
5a4.2502022-07-16
6lucas4.1502022-07-20
7alisson4.1502022-07-25
8jc4.1002022-07-13
9Bak EMRULLAH TUNA4.1002022-07-29
10ARTUR4.1002022-08-01
11grankys4.1002022-08-03
12Fabio4.0002022-08-03
13Monster4.0002022-08-07
14kk3.9002022-07-16
15Franque.que franque?3.9002022-07-17
16jaosjwdicjwdicji3.9002022-07-24
17Lucas@Bom3.9002022-08-07
18ayo sus3.8502022-07-11
19Sefa3.8502022-07-26
20Eno3.8002022-07-27
21Adi3.8002022-07-29
22...3.8002022-07-29
23Maria3.7002022-07-28
24MadMax3.6502022-07-17
25Enes3.6502022-07-27
26at3.6502022-07-27
27minh quân 12343.6002022-07-17
28Weslley3.6002022-07-20
29олег3.6002022-07-20
30Cristano Ronaldo Aryan3.5502022-07-15
31Jhkhjhjhjhkhjhkjkjk3.4502022-08-05
32Bjk Emrullah Tuna3.2002022-07-29
33Düşük3.1502022-07-27
34лаврентій3.0502022-08-02
35BRUNO2.4502022-07-17
36Ronaldo2.4502022-07-17
371000000000000000000000002.2502022-07-16
38ph2.2502022-07-19
39diana2.1002022-07-15
40Tobi Uchiha1.6502022-08-01
41jgh1.5502022-08-02
42joao vitor uhhh76461.2002022-07-19
43Jkqkjq1.1002022-08-04
44ok[h[c8502022-07-29
45Vinicius7002022-07-23
46Canoşki6502022-07-17
47жжж6502022-07-19
48Eduardo5002022-07-29
49877774502022-07-17
50Emrullah tuna3502022-07-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
174800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
18Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
19Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
204.8002021-04-11
21Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
22Uğr4.8002021-04-24
23Uğur4.8002021-04-27
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Uğur144.8002021-08-02
38Uğur154.8002021-08-21
39Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
40Uğur174.8002021-09-22
41Piast4.8002021-09-26
42tuni4.8002021-10-14
43Uğur184.8002021-10-24
44Kam4.8002021-11-04
45obste684.8002021-11-18
46BLON4.8002021-11-29
47BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
48BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-20
49Stargazer4.8002022-01-06
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15