PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
2Peter Navarro7.3002022-08-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Heels Up Harris9.2002022-07-15
2BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
3Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
4Marxist Moochelle7.7002022-07-27
5Hunter for President7.5002022-07-17
6Bill Gates Farmland7.3002022-07-29
7Peter Navarro7.3002022-08-07
8Biden Pooped His Pants6.5002022-07-12
9Eat ass4.2002022-07-28
10Carlos2.0002022-07-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stargazer11.2002021-08-28
2aaa711.0002021-08-17
3Need Election Integrity10.1002021-09-16
4C.P.Winny10.0002021-05-30
5DeSantis was right9.8002021-08-08
6ACuomo9.2002021-06-22
7Heels Up Harris9.2002022-07-15
8Winny9.1002021-05-27
9China Joe9.1002021-09-01
10Stinky Joe Biden9.1002021-11-13
11BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
12Joe Biden Failure8.9002021-09-27
13Jen Lyin Piece of Psaki8.9002021-10-26
14Ghislaine Maxwell8.9002021-12-30
15Gain of Function Fauci8.8002021-09-13
16petri8.8002022-01-27
17Pick A Gender Any Gender8.8002022-06-21
18Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
19Wilt Chamberlain8.7002021-08-17
20Big Pharma $ Jab8.5002022-01-31
21orçun8.5002022-05-01
22Biden Traitor To America8.3002021-10-17
23LiberalsDefundPolice8.3002022-02-18
24New World Order8.3002022-05-15
25Kevin Love8.2002021-09-19
26Joe & Kamala Dumb&Dumber8.2002021-09-25
27Nancy Piss Pants Pelosi8.2002022-06-11
28One Gender Fits All8.2002022-06-24
29Marjorie Taylor Greene8.1002021-08-11
30President Brain Dead8.1002022-02-20
31Let's Go Brandon8.0002021-10-31
32Biden Dumpster Fire8.0002022-02-23
33U Have MyWord As A Biden7.9002021-09-29
34China Joe Doesn't Know7.9002021-10-11
35Enes Kanter Freedom7.9002022-01-23
36Braindead Biden7.9002022-01-27
37mumba7.8002021-05-22
38Chuck U Schumer7.8002021-09-06
39Build Back Better7.8002021-10-01
40Supply Chain Disruption7.8002021-10-14
41Death Jab Fauci7.8002022-04-11
42Kareem Abdul Jabbar7.7002021-08-26
43Experimental Vax Mandate7.7002021-10-05
44LOLO7.7002021-10-05
45Marxist Moochelle7.7002022-07-27
46ula7.6002021-05-21
47zum7.6002021-05-26
48BLM Race Riots7.5002021-11-17
49Pissy Pants Pelosi7.5002022-04-28
50Hunter for President7.5002022-07-17