PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1HjortBen33.2502022-12-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1HjortBen33.2502022-12-08
2j28.5502022-12-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1HjortBen33.2502022-12-08
2E33.0502022-11-10
3j28.5502022-12-04
4シャックスリード∞ 218.925.4502022-11-23
5df25.1502022-11-30
61114.0502022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Faisal Y @Fslxyz296.0502022-10-25
2eneljoe257.7502022-10-25
3@uncyah206.9502022-10-20
4Jemblem202.4502022-10-25
5Samsudin201.9502022-10-25
6triyani manifi198.1502022-10-19
7Alimust9187.4502022-10-25
8wenda asnami184.8502022-10-23
9Paejo w179.2502022-10-20
10denisrahmad173.5502022-10-24
11denis rahmad169.2502022-11-07
12bahruqul hanif160.5502022-10-24
13tavin faroq152.7502022-10-19
14uncyah146.0502022-10-19
15pibe128.6502022-08-28
16SynoPaseh119.3502022-10-18
17SprudliMas119.1502022-09-20
18echo110.5502022-09-24
19CARNALI ARNEL107.4502022-10-19
20detroitdeath100.2502021-05-09
21Yuda Bedil98.9502022-10-18
22YudaBedil96.1502022-10-18
23Peragon92.6502022-10-09
24YahyaArdi85.3502022-10-18
25Yoga eka pratama83.5502022-11-05
26ucracrazy81.7502022-08-29
27S77.7502022-10-24
28Rivaldo Sunarko76.1502022-10-19
29Sprudli73.6502022-09-20
30Faisaly @Fslxyz72.3502022-10-19
31Samcrorhino69.4502022-10-08
32zagron68.0502021-08-15
33borpredator67.8502022-10-11
34lautaro63.8502022-05-28
35Flo62.9502022-09-11
36Yuda Maulana62.0502022-10-18
37Pro-feed59.0502022-10-10
38Effendydendy56.0502022-10-17
39Ihsanuser54.8502022-10-17
40Joaquin124997253.9502021-05-12
41LemielCosmo52.2502022-10-19
42dap49.2502022-10-23
43scooter47.0502021-06-23
44Shyne47.0502022-10-18
45Jurči46.0502022-10-15
46rampampampam41.7502022-09-15
47Faisaly36.5502022-10-18
48luis35.4502021-06-01
49mate2500abc34.8502021-05-24
50HjortBen33.2502022-12-08