PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Debbie18.0042026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Debbie18.0042026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1+++ Black & White ***107.5332023-12-23
2***** Schlofzipfl *****101.4592023-12-24
3Red Dragon *+*+98.5482024-01-01
4** Red Devil **93.2222024-01-07
5nn89.5212024-03-30
6=== Red Devil ===87.8692023-12-01
7fonsy84.8632024-10-18
8Garry Beaumont81.4012024-01-08
912377.8462024-01-01
10rk51.3722023-11-28
11MrMikie44.9312024-01-09
12Yasir Ahmad44.7292023-12-03
13Scoot40.4902024-01-07
14silviya38.1192024-07-09
15Sun33.1972025-09-05
16piss30.0952024-02-02
17Huga29.2862024-01-08
18Bravo25.1532023-12-05
19kio g. okuura24.6182023-11-26
20Nora pinca22.5272026-05-17
21ayrut19.7562026-04-25
221925619.2562023-11-30
23Debbie18.0042026-10-16
24LIN17.7452025-03-24
251577815.7782023-11-28
26Scott15.6332024-01-07
27Grazka14.6272023-11-22
28yeyeyey13.3852026-03-11
29diane perez12.8712026-06-06
30Iqra11.0462026-05-17
31ALAHIA10.9022024-08-11
32262266210.7342023-12-07
330930055667110.7342023-12-07
34TOM10.6782024-10-15
35Bnjzhjsnjs j sjkd10.6132026-05-09
36WolfLover10.5192024-08-06
37Francis10.5002024-05-25
38Louisa10.1782025-04-22
39Bryan9.9472025-12-14
40Seyyal9.7492026-05-17
41Mari Lucia Bevan2.9712023-11-26
4226912.6912023-11-28
43jari mathlin2.4832023-11-27
44AM2.1132023-12-06
45afb2.0342025-02-20
46detroitdeath2.0012023-11-29
47977491.5352023-11-25
48Michael1.5222025-02-14