PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jtck19872.8752023-01-27
227502.7502023-01-29
3vin1022023-01-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lohias3.5872023-01-23
2Jeff S3.2782023-01-10
3Lohia3.0492023-01-23
4fons2.9942023-01-04
5jtck19872.8752023-01-27
627502.7502023-01-29
7fonsy2.6472023-01-04
8curtiss2.2462023-01-22
9Zbyszek1.4072023-01-13
10vin1022023-01-27
11Magic Timbo782023-01-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Boonaparte3.8602017-07-17
2Daddy693.8452017-12-13
3kenny3.8082019-02-15
4Vz3.7362017-07-29
5Pilo3.7142017-06-20
6Njl3.6082018-05-07
7Lohias3.5872023-01-23
8Good Darts3.5752017-06-07
9brett3.5572022-12-05
10River3.5532020-11-08
11petri3.4652022-03-21
12Sprudli3.4412022-08-22
13KeeS3.4302017-06-11
14bert3.3562017-08-09
15Jdg3.3152019-07-22
16RUCH3.3082020-02-12
17Jeff S3.2782023-01-10
18fonsy3.2722017-09-28
197773.2632017-06-23
20Kryf3.2582020-04-27
21DerLeon3.2472017-08-15
22Lee3.2312017-06-22
23vai robin hood3.2152017-06-20
24Andrzej Barca 143.2082017-10-20
25Ikke3.1932017-06-08
26pollo3.1932017-06-29
27sunshine-island re3.1442019-10-06
28Zukke3.1322017-06-07
29King of Darts3.1152017-06-05
30ropuch3.1092018-02-03
31l,uigi 463.0962017-10-19
32Hein3.0862017-07-10
33Moritz3.0822022-06-29
34pollino3.0652017-06-22
35Nbnjn3.0562017-06-15
36Leon0811993.0542017-08-14
37Lohia3.0492023-01-23
38Keith3.0392019-10-06
39Lloydy3.0382020-10-25
40Lukaku3.0312020-12-17
41utit3.0302020-04-17
42stefano 13.0292018-08-08
43dotto19563.0202017-09-17
44bonzo6t93.0182021-06-24
45pippo3.0032018-02-21
46xxx2.9952017-09-14
47fons2.9942023-01-04
48aimin2.9772021-05-19
4955332.9732019-09-23
50mb2.9702017-12-05